Small Red Slender —
Caloptilia rufipennella*
Bird-cherry Ermine —
Yponomeuta evonymella
Apple Ermine —
Yponomeuta Malinellus
Little Ermel —
Swammerdamia Pyrella*
Diamond-back Moth —
Plutella xylostella
Bittersweet Smudge —
Acrolepia autumnitella
Coleophora SPP —
Coleophora SPP
Golden-brown Tubic —
Crassa unitella
Brown House Moth —
Hofmannophila pseudospretella
White-shouldered House Moth —
Endrosis sarcitrella
Long-horned Flat-body —
Carcina quercana
Dotted Ermel —
Ethmia dodecea
Orange Crest —
Helcystogramma rufescens
Dingy Dowd —
Blastobasis adustella
Common Cosmet —
Mompha epilobiella
Hawthorn Cosmet —
Blastodacna hellerella*
Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix —
Pandemis heparana
Light Brown Apple Moth —
Epiphyas postvittana
Large Ivy Tortrix —
Lozotaenia forsterana
Grey Tortrix agg. —
Cnephasia agg.
Barred Marble —
Celypha striana
Bud Moth —
Spilonota ocellana
Pale-bordered Piercer —
Grapholita janthinana*
Codling Moth —
Cydia pomonella
Twenty-plume Moth —
Alucita hexadactyla
Garden Grass-veneer —
Chrysoteuchia culmella
Inlaid Grass-veneer —
Crambus pascuella*
Small Grey —
Eudonia mercurella*
Common Purple And Gold —
Pyrausta purpuralis*
Small Magpie —
Anania hortulata*
Elder Pearl —
Anania coronata
Dusky Pearl —
Udea prunalis*
Bee Moth —
Aphomia sociella (Female)*
Dotted Oak Knot-horn —
Phycita roborella*
White Plume Moth —
Pterophorus pentadactyla
Common Plume —
Emmelina mondactyla
Lackey —
Malacosoma neustria (Male)*
Small Blood-vein —
Scopula imitaria
Riband Wave —
Idaea aversata*
Red Twin-spot Carpet —
Xanthorhoe spadicearia
Garden Carpet —
Xanthorhoe fluctuata
Cypress Carpet —
Thera cupressata
Small Rivulet —
Perizoma alchemillata
Wormwood Pug —
Eupithecia absinthiata*
White-spotted Pug —
Eupithecia tripunctaria
Tawny Speckled Pug —
Eupithecia icterata fulvata
Double-striped Pug —
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata
Scalloped Oak —
Crocallis elinguaria
Peppered Moth —
Biston betularia
Willow Beauty —
Peribatodes rhomboidaria
Brown-tail —
Euproctis chrysorrhoea
White Satin Moth —
Leucoma salicis
Common Footman —
Eilema lurideola
Buff Ermine —
Spilosoma luteum (Male)
Ruby Tiger —
Phragmatobia fuliginosa
Flame —
Axylia putris
Bright-line Brown-eye —
Lacanobia oleracea
Marbled Green —
Nyctobrya muralis
Dark Arches —
Apamea monoglypha
Uncertain —
Hoplodrina octogenaria*
Nut-tree Tussock —
Colocasia coryl
Blackneck —
Lygephila pastinum